Home / Juniors / U18 News and Match Reports

Boys Midland Order of Merit

The Midland Order of Merit, following the Midland Boys

 

290 Points                   R Mansell                    (St)

 

200                              Will Enefer                  (SH)

D Sutton                     (St)

 

150 Points                  

Giles Blakeley             (Wo)

 

140                             

Ben Robinson             (Wo)

 

135                              Billy Spooner              (Lincs)

                                   

130                              Ross Booton*               (S&H)                                  

Ollie Gough                  (Wo)

                                   

Josh Bryan                    (Wo)

                                    Will Enefer*                  (S&H)                                  

120 Points                  

                                    Luke Allen                  (Wa)

George Bradley             (Wo)

                                    Monty Foley-Williamson  (Wa)

                                    Stefan Gnyla*             (Wa)

                                    Matthew Jacques*      (St)

                                    Cameron Long            (St)     

Josh Mc Mahon             (Wo)

Bradley Moore*             (Dby)

Gianmarco Petrozzi*      (St)

Ian Raisbeck                  (St)

                                   

James Robinson              (Wo)

                                   

110 Points                   Rob Burlison                 (St)

 

100 Points                   Sam Broadhurst*        (Wa)

                                    Alex Harlow               (Dby)

           

90                                Jordan Barker              (Dby)

                                    Matthew Downes*     (St)                             

75                                Mike Dewsbury             (St)

 

70                                Scott Buck                  (Dby)

                                    Harry Burt*                 (S&H)

                                    Jack Crumpton            (Dby)

                                    Morgan Jackson          (Wa)

                                    Owen Jenkins              (Dby)

                                    Marcus Mollison         (Wa)

                                    Will Painter                 (Dby)

Tim Shepherd              (Wo)

                                    Conor White*             (S&H)

 

 

60 points                     Ryan James         (Wa)

                                   

Andy Longmore  (Wo)

                                    Joe Millard           (Wa)

                                    Harrison Quirk     (St)

                                   

Josh     Thorpe      (Wo)

                                    Harrison Woad            (North)

                                   

50 points                     Oliver Dennies            (L & R)

                                    Sam Henfrey               (Northants)

                                    Chris Makin                (S&H)

                                    Jack Merry                  (L & R)

                                    Matthew Myers           (Northants)

 

40 points                     Bradley Moore            (Dby)

 

30 points                     Scott Anderson           (S&H)

                                    Peter Booker               (St)     

Jamie Calvert              (Wa)

Nick Jones       (S&H)

Tom Kerr         (S&H)

Callum Reay (Wa)

Reece Samson             (Notts)

 

20 pts                          Scott Anderson          (S & H)           

                                    Tom Farquuharson*    (S&H)

Liam Phipps                (Wo)

Adam Reade*             (S&H)

Josh Thorpe                 (Wo)

Tom Godfrey              (Wo)

 

15 points                     Danl O’Loughlin         (Notts)

                                    Reece Thorlby-Coy     (Notts)

 

10 points                     Brett Austin    (Dby)   Ryan Banks     (St)

                                   

Dominic Berki (Wo)

  Will Davidson    (Dby)

                                    Ryan Henshaw  (Dby)

Tom Howells  (Wo)

      

Tom Jones (Wa)          James Judge    (St)

Dan Lane    (Wa)        Nathan Lee     (Dby)

Matthew Lomas          (Dby)

Jack Madeley* (SH)   

Josh McMahon (Wo)

 

 Luke Northwood* (Wa)        Adam Shanahan   (Wa)

Josh Thorley    (Dby) 

Michael Yapp (SH)      

*    Under 16 at the end of 2013